.
Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Winslow, Az

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Winslow, Az. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Winslow, Az with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,2497,611
BustAfghanistan 12,5967,827
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,3817,694
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,9937,453
FarahAfghanistan 12,4867,759
GardizAfghanistan 12,3837,695
GhazniAfghanistan 12,3927,701
HeratAfghanistan 12,2827,632
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,2157,590
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,2927,638
KabulAfghanistan 12,2807,631
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6107,836
KhostAfghanistan 12,4137,713
KunduzAfghanistan 12,0447,484
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,1127,527
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,0387,480
North SalangAfghanistan 12,1947,578
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2037,583
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,0367,479
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,4867,759
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6347,851
ShkoderAlbania 10,0596,251
TiranaAlbania 10,1396,300
VloreAlbania 10,1986,337
AdrarAlgeria 9,9176,162
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,5225,917
AlgiersAlgeria 9,5225,917
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,8126,097
BatnaAlgeria 9,7976,088
BecharAlgeria 9,5075,908
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6425,992
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,6095,971
BiskraAlgeria 9,8316,109
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,4066,467
ChlefAlgeria 9,4285,859
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,7766,075
DjanetAlgeria 10,9016,774
DjelfaAlgeria 9,6716,010
El GoleaAlgeria 9,9476,181
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,0006,214
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8786,138
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0966,274
In AmenasAlgeria 10,6176,598
In SalahAlgeria 10,1656,317
MilianaAlgeria 9,4845,893
OranAlgeria 9,3365,802
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2606,376
SkikdaAlgeria 9,7496,058
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,7146,658
TebessaAlgeria 9,9416,177
TimimounAlgeria 9,8546,123
TindoufAlgeria 9,3175,790
TouggourtAlgeria 9,9866,205
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,3665,198
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2668,865
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,9905,587
HuamboAngola 14,1238,776
LuandaAngola 13,6458,479
LuenaAngola 14,4288,966
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9468,666
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7587,306
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9277,412
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9247,410
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2027,583
ByrdAntarctica 12,8027,955
DavisAntarctica 16,24410,094
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7557,305
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,6328,471
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4555,875
AzulArgentina 9,5585,939
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6015,966
BarilocheArgentina 9,3835,831
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4525,874
CeresArgentina 8,8425,494
ChamicalArgentina 8,6315,364
ChepesArgentina 8,7015,407
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9776,200
ConcordiaArgentina 9,2045,719
CórdobaArgentina 8,8345,489
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8435,495
CorrientesArgentina 8,8335,489
EsquelArgentina 9,5535,936
EzeizaArgentina 9,4695,884
FormosaArgentina 8,7645,446
General PicoArgentina 9,2485,747
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,3105,785
JuninArgentina 9,3075,783
La PlataArgentina 9,5195,915
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,9364,932
La RiojaArgentina 8,5135,290
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1315,674
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2106,344
Las LomitasArgentina 8,4835,272
Malarg EArgentina 8,9275,547
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5025,905
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7876,082
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0755,639
MendozaArgentina 8,7215,420
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7205,419
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,1415,680
NeuquenArgentina 9,3175,790
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,3865,833
OranArgentina 8,1095,039
ParanaArgentina 9,0945,651
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,1245,670
PehuajoArgentina 9,3655,820
PergaminoArgentina 9,2705,760
PigeArgentina 9,4905,897
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8845,520
PosadasArgentina 9,0115,599
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6675,386
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6615,382
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5895,959
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9785,579
ReconquistaArgentina 8,9205,543
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9925,588
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4456,491
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2885,150
RosarioArgentina 9,1735,700
SaltaArgentina 8,1865,087
San AntonioArgentina 9,6335,986
San LuisArgentina 8,8895,524
San RafaelArgentina 8,9015,531
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2985,778
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5155,291
SarmientoArgentina 9,8886,145
TrelewArgentina 9,8436,116
TucumanArgentina 8,3795,207
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7766,697
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8385,492
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7405,431
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9845,583
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2757,006
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,0856,888
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8458,603
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6349,715
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,7388,537
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8488,605
AmberleyAustralia 12,2797,630
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,9858,069
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,2307,600
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4839,000
CairnsAustralia 12,2847,634
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,9708,060
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6299,712
CedunaAustralia 14,1438,789
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7727,937
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,9748,062
Cobar MoAustralia 13,0678,120
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,3427,670
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,3907,699
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3668,927
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3728,310
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3708,308
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,24210,093
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,8727,999
East SaleAustralia 13,2678,245
Esperance (po)Australia 15,2459,473
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2449,473
EssendonAustralia 13,4318,346
ForrestAustralia 14,5819,061
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,0198,090
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7089,761
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3068,890
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0058,703
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4368,349
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4528,359
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6507,861
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1759,430
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4088,332
LavertonAustralia 13,4488,357
LearmonthAustralia 15,4579,605
LongreachAustralia 12,7877,946
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,7877,946
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9667,436
Low HeadAustralia 13,4208,339
Mackay MoAustralia 12,2187,592
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1248,155
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8929,254
MeekatharraAustralia 15,2669,487
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4348,348
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,4298,345
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,5138,397
Mount GambierAustralia 13,7698,556
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0678,120
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0996,897
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7527,924
Nowra RanAustralia 12,8447,981
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7848,565
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3349,529
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7878,568
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7089,761
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9459,287
RichmondAustralia 12,7577,927
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2357,603
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,7427,918
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,7357,913
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4918,383
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,4908,383
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2277,598
TibooburraAustralia 13,2968,262
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3307,662
WaggaAustralia 13,1078,145
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,25510,101
WilliamtownAustralia 12,6287,847
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,8697,375
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1119,390
WoomeraAustralia 13,8308,594
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8048,578
GrazAustria 9,4355,863
InnsbruckAustria 9,2015,718
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4055,845
LinzAustria 9,2695,760
SalzburgAustria 9,2445,744
ViennaAustria 9,3755,825
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2735,762
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,3627,060
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,5817,196
GancaAzerbaijan 11,2787,008
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,3187,033
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,2757,007
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,6534,756
LerwickUk 7,6534,756
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,2867,013
QubaAzerbaijan 11,2626,998
SakiAzerbaijan 11,2436,987
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,4627,123
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,3427,048
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,2657,000
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,3627,060
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,5177,156
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,3067,026
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,1826,949
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0674,391
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3374,559
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8274,242
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,3702,094
MuharraqBahrain 12,9258,032
ChittagongBangladesh 13,2068,207
DhakaBangladesh 13,1228,154
CharnocksBarbados 5,6733,525
BrestBelarus 9,3645,819
GomelBelarus 9,6095,971
GrodnoBelarus 9,2445,745
MinskBelarus 9,3485,809
MogilevBelarus 9,4315,861
VitebskBelarus 9,3135,787
BrusselsBelgium 8,5605,319
D’UccleBelgium 8,5605,319
OstendeBelgium 8,4525,252
Belize CityBelize 2,9501,833
BeninBenin 11,6587,244
BohiconBenin 11,5737,192
CotonouBenin 11,6587,244
KandiBenin 11,3677,064
NatitingouBenin 11,2947,018
ParakouBenin 11,4677,126
SaveBenin 11,5477,175
BermudaBermuda 4,2332,630
La PazBolivia 7,2794,523
Santa CruzBolivia 7,7224,799
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,8506,121
FrancistownBotswana 15,6789,743
MaunBotswana 15,2429,471
TshaneBotswana 15,3169,517
AimoresBrazil 9,5175,914
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,2235,732
AltamiraBrazil 7,4224,612
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,2954,533
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,5155,913
ApodiBrazil 8,8375,491
AracajuBrazil 9,2595,754
AracuaiBrazil 9,2505,748
AragarcasBrazil 8,3695,201
AraxaBrazil 9,0585,629
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,0865,646
BageBrazil 9,4575,877
BambuiBrazil 9,1645,695
BarbacenaBrazil 9,4295,859
BarbalhaBrazil 8,8185,480
BarcelosBrazil 6,3733,960
BarraBrazil 8,7485,436
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,1765,081
BarreirasBrazil 8,6715,388
BelémBrazil 7,6174,733
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,3205,792
BelterraBrazil 7,1504,443
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5285,299
Bom JesusBrazil 9,4925,899
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,8825,520
BrasiliaBrazil 8,6985,405
BrevesBrazil 7,4604,635
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,6125,973
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,6906,021
CabroboBrazil 8,8975,529
CaceresBrazil 7,9704,952
CaetiteBrazil 9,0045,595
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,1115,662
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,5475,311
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,9945,589
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3975,839
Campos SalesBrazil 8,7025,408
CanavieirasBrazil 9,4235,856
CaparaoBrazil 9,5275,920
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7885,461
CaratingaBrazil 9,4535,874
CaravelasBrazil 9,5425,930
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9055,534
CarolinaBrazil 8,1195,045
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2225,731
CataguasesBrazil 9,5235,918
CatalaoBrazil 8,8755,515
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0195,605
CaxiasBrazil 8,2985,156
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4785,890
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,0485,622
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4935,899
ChapecoBrazil 9,2195,729
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,7534,818
CipoBrazil 9,1445,682
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,0334,992
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2955,776
CordeiroBrazil 9,5965,963
CorrentinaBrazil 8,7855,459
CorumbaBrazil 8,2285,113
CoximBrazil 8,3815,208
CrateusBrazil 8,5535,315
CuiabaBrazil 8,0465,000
CuritibaBrazil 9,3245,794
DiamantinaBrazil 9,2255,732
DiamantinoBrazil 7,9304,928
DouradosBrazil 8,6755,390
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5485,933
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4975,902
EspinosaBrazil 9,0535,626
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,1975,715
FloraniaBrazil 8,9555,565
FlorestaBrazil 8,9705,574
FlorianoBrazil 8,4585,256
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5415,929
FormosaBrazil 8,7275,423
FortalezaBrazil 8,6405,369
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,9575,566
FrancaBrazil 9,0925,650
GaranhunsBrazil 9,1675,697
GoianiaBrazil 8,6605,381
GoiasBrazil 8,5345,303
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4025,843
GrajauBrazil 8,0965,031
GuairaBrazil 8,8635,508
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,6395,369
GuaratingaBrazil 9,4485,871
IbiriteBrazil 9,3175,790
IguatuBrazil 8,7545,440
IlheusBrazil 9,3545,812
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9884,964
IndaialBrazil 9,4425,867
IpameriBrazil 8,8235,483
IraiBrazil 9,1825,706
IreceBrazil 8,8735,514
ItaberabaBrazil 9,0825,644
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,9004,287
ItaitubaBrazil 7,1854,465
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,2575,752
ItaperunaBrazil 9,5745,949
ItapevaBrazil 9,2405,742
ItirucuBrazil 9,1805,704
ItuacuBrazil 9,0985,653
IvinhemaBrazil 8,7445,434
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,0995,654
JacobinaBrazil 8,9845,583
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,7825,457
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1935,713
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9805,580
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,4995,903
LavrasBrazil 9,3315,799
LencoisBrazil 9,0035,594
LinharesBrazil 9,5925,961
LondrinaBrazil 9,0285,610
MacapaBrazil 7,2904,530
MacauBrazil 8,9045,533
MaceioBrazil 9,2925,774
MachadoBrazil 9,2925,774
ManausBrazil 6,7714,208
MarabaBrazil 7,8344,868
MaringaBrazil 8,9745,577
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,1764,459
Monte AzulBrazil 9,0675,634
Monte SantoBrazil 9,0325,613
MonteiroBrazil 9,0525,625
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,0935,650
Morada NovaBrazil 8,7485,436
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,9225,545
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,6015,966
ObidosBrazil 7,0504,381
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,1905,711
ParacatuBrazil 8,8895,524
ParanaBrazil 8,4675,261
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3875,833
ParanaibaBrazil 8,7425,432
ParintinsBrazil 7,0024,351
ParnaibaBrazil 8,3135,166
Passo FundoBrazil 9,3245,794
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0195,604
PaulistanaBrazil 8,7155,416
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0555,627
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,2535,750
PeixeBrazil 8,3735,203
PetrolinaBrazil 8,8585,504
PicosBrazil 8,6125,351
PiraiBrazil 9,5195,915
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6215,357
PompeuBrazil 9,1845,707
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,6365,367
Porto De MozBrazil 7,3144,545
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,2585,753
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,9164,298
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5445,931
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2715,140
PosseBrazil 8,7005,406
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,6755,391
RecifeBrazil 9,2525,749
RemansoBrazil 8,7375,429
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,7364,186
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5975,964
Rio NegroBrazil 9,3385,803
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6255,360
SalvadorBrazil 9,2775,765
Santa MariaBrazil 9,3515,811
SantaremBrazil 7,1554,446
SantosBrazil 9,4305,860
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,1685,697
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,6904,779
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8755,515
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,4995,903
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,1585,691
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,3945,837
Sao LuisBrazil 8,0555,005
Sao MateusBrazil 9,5615,941
São PauloBrazil 9,3755,826
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1545,688
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,6044,104
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,9585,567
SerrinhaBrazil 9,1435,682
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2615,755
SobralBrazil 8,4815,270
SoureBrazil 7,5594,697
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,6305,363
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,6816,016
SurubimBrazil 9,1675,696
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5715,326
TarauacaBrazil 6,3753,961
TauaBrazil 8,6315,364
TefeBrazil 6,4193,989
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,3655,819
TeresinaBrazil 8,3595,195
TiriosBrazil 6,7154,173
TorresBrazil 9,5935,961
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7254,800
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,7875,461
TriunfoBrazil 8,9565,566
TucuruiBrazil 7,6694,766
TuriacuBrazil 7,9024,911
UaupesBrazil 5,9563,701
UbatubaBrazil 9,4895,897
UberabaBrazil 8,9955,590
VassourasBrazil 9,5205,916
VicosaBrazil 9,4655,882
VitoriaBrazil 9,6355,987
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,2125,724
Ze DocaBrazil 8,0294,989
BurgasBulgaria 10,4076,467
LomBulgaria 10,0916,271
PlevenBulgaria 10,1936,334
PlovdivBulgaria 10,3136,408
SadovoBulgaria 10,3236,415
SandanskiBulgaria 10,2956,398
SofiaBulgaria 10,2026,340
VarnaBulgaria 10,3626,439
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,9066,777
BurundiBurundi 14,6009,072
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6248,466
SiemreapCambodia 13,5178,399
BatouriCameroon 12,8037,956
DoualaCameroon 12,4517,737
GarouaCameroon 12,3557,678
MamfeCameroon 12,2897,637
MarouaCameroon 12,3387,667
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5217,781
NkoundjaCameroon 12,4167,716
YaoundeCameroon 12,6137,838
YokoCameroon 12,5587,803
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,8251,134
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,8201,131
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9952,482
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7272,937
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5843,470
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,4471,521
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1881,359
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,5672,216
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,8221,132
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,4042,115
Banff, AbCanada 1,8401,143
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,9341,823
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6972,919
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,7091,062
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1511,336
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0211,256
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0511,896
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,5771,601
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8731,164
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8301,137
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6632,898
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,2441,395
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2823,282
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,4551,526
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7522,332
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,8091,124
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,8072,365
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,0361,265
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7162,931
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6022,860
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,0962,546
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9992,485
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,2581,403
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,4761,539
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,6092,864
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,6851,047
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3282,068
Charlo, NbCanada 3,9052,427
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,1392,572
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,1382,572
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,0761,290
Chatham, NbCanada 3,9632,462
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4352,134
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,2242,003
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,1452,576
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,9071,807
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8922,419
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6672,900
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,1581,341
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,8341,761
Comox, BcCanada 1,9991,242
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3882,105
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,7332,320
Coronation, AbCanada 1,8971,179
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,6741,040
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5542,830
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9831,232
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,4141,500
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,9641,842
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5672,838
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,4652,775
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,4732,158
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2001,367
Earlton, OnCanada 2,9181,813
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,0471,272
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,0851,296
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,0751,289
Edson, AbCanada 2,1121,313
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,2651,407
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9871,856
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7021,058
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,4971,551
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1173,180
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3001,430
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6411,641
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4061,495
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7881,733
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,7411,082
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0641,904
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7821,729
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,4791,540
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,6281,633
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,8652,402
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,8752,408
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2772,657
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7732,966
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6651,656
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,8681,161
Golden, BcCanada 1,8781,167
Goose, NfCanada 4,3832,723
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,6531,648
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,3281,447
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,9992,485
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2352,632
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4422,139
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1062,552
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,1102,554
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7901,734
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3852,725
Harrow, OnCanada 2,5311,573
Hay River, NtCanada 2,8941,798
Hope, BcCanada 1,8221,132
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1862,601
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,5382,199
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9662,465
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,2772,657
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8783,031
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0211,256
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,9111,188
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,8011,741
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,7991,739
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,8031,121
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1131,313
Kingston, OnCanada 3,0721,909
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2402,635
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6582,273
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,0232,500
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,2932,047
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2781,415
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,5771,602
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7262,316
Langara, BcCanada 2,7501,709
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,6331,636
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,6411,020
London, OnCanada 2,6901,672
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3572,708
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5361,576
Lytton, BcCanada 1,9051,184
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0202,498
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1551,960
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,568974
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6132,245
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,3881,484
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,6681,037
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,9321,201
Moncton, NbCanada 4,0182,497
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,7742,345
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,3392,075
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,3132,058
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7541,090
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,0061,868
Morden, MbCanada 1,8841,171
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,8751,786
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3622,711
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,9081,185
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,2542,643
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,6982,298
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5312,194
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,9831,233
North Bay, OnCanada 2,9011,802
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,1621,965
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,1621,965
Peace River, AbCanada 2,4131,499
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9412,449
Penticton, BcCanada 1,7621,095
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0481,894
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9321,822
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,4531,524
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,9671,222
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4392,759
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,1971,365
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9401,206
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0631,282
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2951,426
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6311,635
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9241,196
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4952,793
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,5122,183
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,2071,371
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,9251,196
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2431,394
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7861,110
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7831,108
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4952,793
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,8711,163
Roberval, QcCanada 3,4782,161
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,3942,730
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,595991
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,9242,438
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,6141,625
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1742,594
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,9552,458
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9341,202
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,5331,574
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0052,489
Scott, SkCanada 1,9341,202
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,9392,448
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,1122,555
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,4722,157
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1122,555
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2001,367
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2671,409
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,2761,414
Smithers, BcCanada 2,5411,579
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4832,786
Summerside, PeCanada 4,0852,538
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,7151,066
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,7141,065
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3762,719
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,9792,473
Terrace, BcCanada 2,5651,594
Teslin, YtCanada 3,2131,996
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2371,390
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7811,728
Thompson, MbCanada 2,5111,560
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,3021,431
Timmins, OnCanada 2,8361,762
Tofino, BcCanada 1,9891,236
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8411,765
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8231,754
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9961,862
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,6481,646
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,3052,675
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7351,699
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,0691,907
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8761,166
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,0591,279
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,0391,267
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,8391,143
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,8311,138
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,9512,455
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,7591,715
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0801,914
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,3442,078
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,7301,697
Windsor, OnCanada 2,5311,573
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9861,234
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9341,202
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,9082,428
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0631,903
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9241,196
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,7165,416
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,6135,352
SalCape Verde 8,7535,439
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,1448,168
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,9998,078
AbecheChad 12,5637,807
FayaChad 12,0987,518
MoundouChad 12,6277,846
N’DjamenaChad 12,2687,623
AntofagastaChile 7,7654,825
AricaChile 7,3074,541
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8146,098
ChicoChile 9,8776,138
ChillanChile 8,9115,538
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8835,520
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1375,057
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7276,045
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7965,466
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5154,670
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9204,300
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9176,784
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3235,172
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2505,748
ParronChile 8,7585,442
Puerto AysenChile 9,7256,043
Puerto MonttChile 9,3285,796
Punta ArenasChile 10,5196,536
QuinteroChile 8,6075,349
SantiagoChile 8,6845,397
SewellChile 8,7555,440
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0925,650
ValdiviaChile 9,1655,695
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2015,717
VallenarChile 8,2885,150
ValparaisoChile 8,6185,355
AltaiChina 10,6256,603
BeijingChina 10,3896,456
ChangchunChina 9,5745,949
ChangduChina 12,1007,519
ChangshaChina 11,6257,224
ChengduChina 11,8547,366
ChongqingChina 11,8467,361
DuianChina 11,5427,172
ErlianChina 10,2576,374
GanzhouChina 11,7107,277
GuangzhouChina 12,0377,480
HaikouChina 12,5237,782
HailarChina 9,4075,845
HamiChina 11,0176,846
HetanChina 11,9177,405
JiuquanChina 11,1766,945
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,7117,277
KashiChina 11,7047,273
KunmingChina 12,4697,748
LanzhouChina 11,3327,042
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4667,747
NanchangChina 11,4147,093
NanjingChina 10,9466,802
NanningChina 12,4027,707
PingbianChina 11,3217,035
QingdaoChina 10,5066,529
QiqiharChina 9,3605,817
RuoqiangChina 11,5557,180
ShanghaiChina 10,8506,743
ShantouChina 11,8207,345
ShenyangChina 9,8496,120
TaiyuanChina 10,7856,702
TaoyuanChina 11,3847,074
TengchongChina 12,6557,864
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0586,872
Xi’AnChina 11,2747,006
XichangChina 12,2087,586
YanjiChina 9,4185,853
YichangChina 11,4877,138
YinchuanChina 11,0036,837
YiningChina 11,1506,929
ZhengzhouChina 10,9956,832
ZhijiangChina 11,8747,379
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,1193,181
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,0933,165
AraucaColombia 5,1283,187
BarranquillaColombia 4,5132,805
Benito SalasColombia 5,1023,171
BogotáColombia 5,0463,135
Camilo DazaColombia 4,9193,057
El CaranoColombia 4,7772,969
Las GaviotasColombia 5,3083,298
MatecanaColombia 4,9173,055
PeralesColombia 4,9923,102
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,4593,392
Rafael NunezColombia 4,4872,788
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,8382,385
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5392,821
VanguardiaColombia 5,1293,187
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,0913,785
YariguiesColombia 4,8883,038
MoroniComoros 16,32610,145
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8712,406
LimonCosta Rica 3,9552,458
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8272,378
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8832,413
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5475,933
DubrovnikCroatia 9,9376,175
SibenikCroatia 9,7306,046
SplitCroatia 9,7776,076
ZagrebCroatia 9,5605,940
CamagueyCuba 3,5322,195
CasablancaCuba 3,0421,890
HavanaCuba 3,0481,894
WillemstadCuraçao 4,9023,046
FamagustaCyprus 11,3977,083
LarnacaCyprus 11,4077,089
LimassolCyprus 11,3997,084
NicosiaCyprus 11,3657,063
BrnoCzech Republic 9,3155,788
ChebCzech Republic 9,0315,612
MosnovCzech Republic 9,3355,801
PragueCzech Republic 9,1195,667
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7798,562
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6858,504
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5358,411
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0759,368
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4368,971
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5905,338
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,7355,428
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4225,234
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3625,196
MarstalDenmark 8,5655,322
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6365,367
OdenseDenmark 8,5205,295
RandersDenmark 8,4205,232
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7205,419
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3975,218
TønderDenmark 8,4825,271
TylstrupDenmark 8,3605,195
TystofteDenmark 8,5715,326
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3965,218
VestervigDenmark 8,3185,169
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,1528,794
Melville HallDominica 5,3573,329
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,2592,647
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,4092,740
AzuaDominican Republic 4,3322,692
BaniDominican Republic 4,3872,726
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,3242,687
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,4202,747
CabreraDominican Republic 4,3452,700
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,3162,682
CotuiDominican Republic 4,3582,708
DajabonDominican Republic 4,1862,601
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,2772,657
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,2552,644
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,4742,780
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,3122,679
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,4542,768
HigueyDominican Republic 4,5122,804
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,2402,635
ImbertDominican Republic 4,2732,655
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,3082,677
JimaniDominican Republic 4,2502,641
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,4972,795
La VegaDominican Republic 4,3162,682
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,4362,757
LuperonDominican Republic 4,2362,632
MichesDominican Republic 4,4582,770
MocaDominican Republic 4,3042,674
MoncionDominican Republic 4,2462,638
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,1742,594
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,4022,736
NaguaDominican Republic 4,3662,713
NeybaDominican Republic 4,2812,660
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,2792,659
PimentelDominican Republic 4,3532,705
PoloDominican Republic 4,3162,682
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,2792,659
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,2372,633
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,3292,690
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,3282,689
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4712,778
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,4242,749
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,3152,681
SamanaDominican Republic 4,4212,747
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,4082,739
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,2752,656
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,3572,707
San JuanDominican Republic 4,2782,659
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,5252,812
SanchezDominican Republic 4,3962,732
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,2842,662
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,2242,625
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,4172,745
TamayoDominican Republic 4,3032,674
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,3772,720
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,3712,716
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,2022,611
YamasaDominican Republic 4,3842,725
YasicaDominican Republic 4,2842,662
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9164,298
CanarEcuador 5,3313,313
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2353,253
IzobambaEcuador 5,1613,207
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0713,151
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4503,386
MilagroEcuador 5,2493,262
OtavaloEcuador 5,1273,186
PichilingueEcuador 5,1663,210
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0963,167
PuyoEcuador 5,3033,295
QuitoEcuador 5,1483,199
RumipambaEcuador 5,2163,241
San GabrielEcuador 5,1253,185
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,5847,199
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,8357,355
AswanEgypt 12,4157,715
AsyutEgypt 12,0297,475
BahariyaEgypt 11,7957,330
Beni SuefEgypt 11,8427,358
CairoEgypt 11,7597,307
DabaaEgypt 11,5207,159
DakhlaEgypt 12,0617,495
El ArishEgypt 11,7857,323
El TorEgypt 12,0527,489
FarafraEgypt 11,8637,372
HelwanEgypt 11,7807,320
HurguadaEgypt 12,1577,555
IsmailiaEgypt 11,7557,305
KhargaEgypt 12,1517,551
KosseirEgypt 12,2827,632
LuxorEgypt 12,2477,611
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,4297,102
MinyaEgypt 11,9167,405
Port-SaidEgypt 11,6897,264
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,9737,440
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,1117,526
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,8757,379
SalloumEgypt 11,2997,021
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,5277,163
SohagEgypt 12,1107,525
St. KatrineEgypt 12,0277,473
TahrirEgypt 11,6737,253
TantaEgypt 11,6757,255
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1741,973
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2121,996
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1601,964
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2041,991
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,3877,698
AsmaraEritrea 13,5708,433
AssabEritrea 13,9808,687
MassawaEritrea 13,5658,430
TallinEstonia 8,7425,432
TartuEstonia 8,9075,535
VilsandiEstonia 8,7365,428
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,1688,804
GonderEthiopia 13,7548,547
NegeleEthiopia 14,5579,046
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9286,791
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,2884,529
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,2424,500
Laucala BayFiji 9,5175,914
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,5715,948
NandiFiji 9,5715,948
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4675,883
HelsinkiFinland 8,6735,390
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,6715,388
JoensuuFinland 8,5945,340
JokioinenFinland 8,5795,331
JyvskylFinland 8,5055,285
KajaaniFinland 8,3905,214
KuopioFinland 8,5185,293
KuusamoFinland 8,2735,141
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7045,409
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,5175,293
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4545,253
OuluFinland 8,2675,137
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,0815,022
TampereFinland 8,5305,300
TurkuFinland 8,5645,322
VaasaFinland 8,3275,175
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,4785,890
BiarritzFrance 8,7305,425
BordeauxFrance 8,6895,399
BrestFrance 8,2215,109
CaenFrance 8,4065,224
ChateaurouxFrance 8,6945,402
DijonFrance 8,8585,505
GourdonFrance 8,8225,482
GrenobleFrance 9,0515,624
Le MansFrance 8,5295,300
LilleFrance 8,5095,288
LyonFrance 8,9635,570
MarseilleFrance 9,1495,685
MontpellierFrance 9,0635,632
NancyFrance 8,8165,478
NantesFrance 8,4755,267
NiceFrance 9,2525,749
ParisFrance 8,5915,338
PerpignanFrance 9,0585,629
StrasbourgFrance 8,9035,532
ToulonFrance 9,2175,727
ToulouseFrance 8,9025,532
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,8444,253
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,7814,214
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,8454,254
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,9584,324
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,6544,135
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,8053,607
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,1754,458
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,1734,457
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,7104,169
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,9524,320
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,5834,091
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,6684,765
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,21111,938
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,41911,446
BitamGabon 12,7377,915
CocobeachGabon 12,6547,863
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,1808,190
LambarnGabon 12,8297,972
LastourvilleGabon 13,0518,110
LibrevilleGabon 12,6777,878
MakokouGabon 12,9648,056
MayumbaGabon 13,0528,111
MitzicGabon 12,8357,976
MkamboGabon 13,0218,092
MoandaGabon 13,1488,170
MouilaGabon 12,9778,064
Port-GentilGabon 12,6997,892
TchibanGabon 13,0458,107
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5582,833
BanjulGambia 9,5245,918
SukhumiGeorgia 10,8646,751
TbilisiGeorgia 11,1346,919
BerlinGermany 8,8825,519
BrockenGermany 8,8065,472
CologneGermany 8,6865,398
DresdenGermany 9,0125,600
ErfurtGermany 8,8885,523
EssenGermany 8,6535,377
FichtelbergGermany 9,0295,611
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8375,492
GeisenheimGermany 8,8115,475
GorlitzGermany 9,0655,633
HamburgGermany 8,6345,365
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6345,365
HannoverGermany 8,7095,412
HelgolandGermany 8,4915,277
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1415,680
KarlsruheGermany 8,9105,537
KasselGermany 8,7875,460
KonstanzGermany 9,0545,626
LeipzigGermany 8,9255,546
LindenbergGermany 8,9415,556
MagdeburgGermany 8,8285,486
MunichGermany 9,1395,679
MünsterGermany 8,6445,372
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8015,469
NurembergGermany 9,0115,600
NurnbergGermany 9,0085,598
PotsdamGermany 8,8775,516
RostockGermany 8,6895,399
SchleswigGermany 8,5445,310
StuttgartGermany 8,9695,573
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,7615,444
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1695,698
AccraGhana 11,4887,139
KumasiGhana 11,2877,014
TamaleGhana 11,1646,937
GibraltarGibraltar 8,9645,570
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,4876,517
AthensGreece 10,6366,610
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,6626,626
ChiosGreece 10,7266,665
CorfuGreece 10,2956,397
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,2706,382
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9546,807
IoanninaGreece 10,3356,422
KalamataGreece 10,6316,606
KerkiraGreece 10,2956,397
Kythira IslandGreece 10,7546,683
LamiaGreece 10,4906,519
LarissaGreece 10,4246,478
LemnosGreece 10,5346,546
LimnosGreece 10,5406,549
MethoniGreece 10,6356,609
MilosGreece 10,7916,706
MitiliniGreece 10,6846,639
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,6786,636
NaxosGreece 10,8046,714
PatrasGreece 10,5116,532
RhodesGreece 11,0036,837
SamosGreece 10,8256,727
Skiros IslandGreece 10,5896,580
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,8856,764
ThessalonikiGreece 10,3736,446
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,6106,593
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,5106,531
AasiaatGreenland 5,1323,189
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7393,567
AputiteqGreenland 5,9613,704
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2833,905
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1333,190
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,0463,136
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2163,241
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,3233,929
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2143,240
JulianehbGreenland 5,3153,303
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1693,212
Kap TobinGreenland 6,3243,930
NanortalikGreenland 5,3593,330
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,3503,325
NordGreenland 6,2273,870
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0643,147
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0693,150
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,4733,401
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1733,215
UpernavikGreenland 5,1693,212
UummannaqGreenland 5,2213,244
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,2933,289
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,2943,290
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0381,888
BokeGuinea 9,8426,116
ConakryGuinea 10,0376,237
FaranahGuinea 10,2616,377
KankanGuinea 10,3666,442
KindiaGuinea 10,0736,259
KissidougouGuinea 10,3616,438
LabeGuinea 10,0416,239
MacentaGuinea 10,4716,507
MamouGuinea 10,1226,290
NzerekoreGuinea 10,6306,606
SiguiriGuinea 10,3086,406
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,7146,036
GeorgetownGuyana 6,2053,856
TimehriGuyana 6,2173,863
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,2042,613
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,6512,890
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,8202,995
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,7092,926
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,9143,054
Midway IslandHawaii 6,2403,877
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,7152,930
CatacamasHonduras 3,3362,073
CholutecaHonduras 3,3802,100
La CeibaHonduras 3,2001,989
La MesaHonduras 3,1461,955
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4722,157
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1411,952
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3132,059
TelaHonduras 3,1561,961
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0757,503
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0757,504
BudapestHungary 9,5655,944
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,5805,953
DebrecenHungary 9,6886,020
KeszthelyHungary 9,5445,931
MiskolcHungary 9,5945,962
PecsHungary 9,6576,001
SzegedHungary 9,7266,044
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,4715,885
AkureyriIceland 6,6184,112
DalatangiIceland 6,8294,243
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,7984,225
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,6874,155
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6814,152
ReykhólarIceland 6,4444,004
ReykjavíkIceland 6,4974,037
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4303,996
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,5964,099
AgraIndia 13,0408,103
AhmedabadIndia 13,5478,418
AkolaIndia 13,7668,554
AllahabadIndia 13,1658,181
AmritsarIndia 12,5817,818
BangaloreIndia 14,6089,078
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,3318,905
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,6268,467
BikanerIndia 12,9958,075
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,5539,044
CherrapunjiIndia 12,9088,021
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,9088,021
DaltonganjIndia 13,2648,243
DarbhangaIndia 12,9908,072
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5637,807
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5577,803
DumkaIndia 13,1568,175
DwarkaIndia 13,6348,473
GoaIndia 14,3798,935
GuwahatiIndia 12,8257,970
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1018,762
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5598,425
JagdalpurIndia 13,8508,607
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,3078,269
KotaIndia 13,2898,258
KozhikodeIndia 14,8259,212
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2767,628
LudhianaIndia 12,6567,865
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6589,109
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7637,931
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,0088,705
MusulipatnamIndia 14,1848,814
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6908,507
New DelhiIndia 12,8948,013
PambanIndia 14,9799,308
PuneIndia 14,0418,725
SagarIndia 13,3948,323
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3107,649
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,1119,390
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,1119,390
VeravalIndia 13,7968,573
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,9678,679
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,0478,108
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,8298,593
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,0129,329
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,8858,628
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,9668,058
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,3387,667
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7409,159
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2637,620
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0429,347
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,3258,901
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8767,380
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,2548,858
AbadanIran 12,4197,717
ArakIran 12,0707,501
BabolsarIran 11,8567,367
Bandar AbbasIran 12,9638,056
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,7007,270
Bandar LengehIran 13,0068,082
BirjandIran 12,3947,702
BushehrIran 12,6427,856
ChahbaharIran 13,2488,233
DezfulIran 12,2247,596
EsfahanIran 12,2857,634
IranshahrIran 13,0398,102
KermanIran 12,6447,857
KermanshahIran 11,9667,436
Khoram AbadIran 12,0967,517
MashhadIran 12,0267,473
OroomiehIran 11,5577,182
RamsarIran 11,7907,327
RashtIran 11,7207,283
SemnanIran 11,9957,454
ShahroudIran 11,9357,417
ShirazIran 12,6287,847
TabrizIran 11,5497,176
TeheranIran 11,9367,417
YazdIran 12,4117,713
ZahedanIran 12,7917,949
ZanjanIran 11,7587,306
BaghdadIraq 11,9907,451
BasraIraq 12,3847,695
BelmulletIreland 7,5494,691
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,7344,806
ClaremorrisIreland 7,6354,744
ClonesIreland 7,7074,789
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,6394,747
CorkIreland 7,7684,827
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,7714,829
DublinIreland 7,8054,850
KilkennyIreland 7,7954,844
Malin HeadIreland 7,6324,743
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,8714,891
ShannonIreland 7,6974,783
ValentiaIreland 7,6624,761
EilatIsrael 11,9857,448
HaifaIsrael 11,6697,251
JerusalemIsrael 11,7727,315
Tel AvivIsrael 11,7447,298
AlbengaItaly 9,2755,763
AlgheroItaly 9,5485,933
AmendolaItaly 9,9046,154
AnconaItaly 9,6115,973
ArezzoItaly 9,5325,923
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,9956,211
BergamoItaly 9,2385,740
BolognaItaly 9,4165,851
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2645,757
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,0776,262
BrindisiItaly 10,1006,276
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,7036,029
CameriItaly 9,1915,711
CampobassoItaly 9,8436,117
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6886,021
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,7416,053
Cape FrascaItaly 9,6275,982
Cape MeleItaly 9,2845,769
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,0066,218
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,2066,342
CerviaItaly 9,4955,900
CiampinoItaly 9,7076,032
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4095,847
Cisa PassItaly 9,3445,807
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6465,994
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2995,779
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2756,385
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,1936,334
DecimomannuItaly 9,6896,021
DobbiacoItaly 9,2905,773
FalconaraItaly 9,6035,967
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4685,884
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,9016,152
FonniItaly 9,6465,994
FrontoneItaly 9,5765,951
FrosinoneItaly 9,7606,065
GelaItaly 10,1896,331
GenoaItaly 9,2875,771
GhediItaly 9,2895,772
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,0356,236
GrazzaniseItaly 9,8526,122
GrossetoItaly 9,5445,931
GrottaglieItaly 10,0826,265
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,5695,946
GuidoniaItaly 9,7006,028
IstranaItaly 9,3685,821
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2206,351
LatinaItaly 9,7466,057
LatronicoItaly 10,0426,240
LecceItaly 10,1466,305
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5085,908
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,0626,252
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,1736,322
MilanItaly 9,2315,736
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1865,708
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,5805,953
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,8796,139
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6015,966
PadovaItaly 9,3775,827
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2725,762
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0506,245
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0316,234
PantelleriaItaly 10,0746,260
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3405,804
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6926,023
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5985,964
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7456,056
PiacenzaItaly 9,2995,778
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4335,862
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4785,890
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8016,090
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,9846,204
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7116,035
PrizziItaly 10,0886,269
RadicofaniItaly 9,5735,949
Resia PassItaly 9,1975,715
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5295,921
RivoltoItaly 9,3945,838
Rolle PassItaly 9,3015,780
RomeItaly 9,6906,022
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6886,020
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4295,859
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2735,762
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,9026,153
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,1936,334
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,3785,827
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,5585,939
Scuro MountainItaly 10,1276,293
SigonellaItaly 10,2036,340
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,0786,263
TarvisioItaly 9,3795,828
TermoliItaly 9,8256,106
TorinoItaly 9,1765,702
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1595,691
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0176,224
TrevicoItaly 9,9186,163
TrevisoItaly 9,3745,825
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4565,876
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1705,698
UdineItaly 9,3975,839
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9936,210
VeniceItaly 9,3955,838
VeronaItaly 9,3245,794
VicenzaItaly 9,3475,808
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6636,005